|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE District 6 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 81 | 42.63% | | 919 | 39.61% | | 1,405 | 44.18% | | 2,405 | 42.27% | | | | 109 | 57.37% | | 1,401 | 60.39% | | 1,775 | 55.82% | | 3,285 | 57.73% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | STATE SENATOR District 27 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 53 | 26.63% | | 637 | 26.98% | | 852 | 26.40% | | 1,542 | 26.65% | | | | 146 | 73.37% | | 1,724 | 73.02% | | 2,375 | 73.60% | | 4,245 | 73.35% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | STATE REPRESENTATIVE District 56 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12 | 5.91% | | 96 | 3.87% | | 157 | 4.68% | | 265 | 4.39% | | | | 92 | 45.32% | | 1,295 | 52.18% | | 1,801 | 53.67% | | 3,188 | 52.77% | | | | 99 | 48.77% | | 1,091 | 43.96% | | 1,398 | 41.66% | | 2,588 | 42.84% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | JUDGE of the SUPERIOR COURT No. 2 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 163 | 100.00% | | 2,013 | 100.00% | | 2,704 | 100.00% | | 4,880 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | JUDGE of the SUPERIOR COURT No. 3 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 159 | 100.00% | | 1,990 | 100.00% | | 2,669 | 100.00% | | 4,818 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | PROSECUTING ATTORNEY 17th Circuit - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 166 | 100.00% | | 2,013 | 100.00% | | 2,674 | 100.00% | | 4,853 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY AUDITOR - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 159 | 100.00% | | 2,008 | 100.00% | | 2,646 | 100.00% | | 4,813 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY RECORDER - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 160 | 100.00% | | 1,982 | 100.00% | | 2,673 | 100.00% | | 4,815 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY SHERIFF - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 99 | 50.51% | | 1,541 | 61.64% | | 2,014 | 59.76% | | 3,654 | 60.24% | | | | 97 | 49.49% | | 959 | 38.36% | | 1,356 | 40.24% | | 2,412 | 39.76% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY ASSESSOR - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 158 | 100.00% | | 1,883 | 100.00% | | 2,581 | 100.00% | | 4,622 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COMMISSIONER District 1 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 77 | 40.96% | | 1,138 | 48.69% | | 1,426 | 45.71% | | 2,641 | 46.78% | | | | 56 | 29.79% | | 570 | 24.39% | | 944 | 30.26% | | 1,570 | 27.81% | | | | 55 | 29.26% | | 629 | 26.91% | | 750 | 24.04% | | 1,434 | 25.40% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER District 1 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 61 | 100.00% | | 428 | 100.00% | | 548 | 100.00% | | 1,037 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER District 2 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 47 | 59.49% | | 419 | 57.55% | | 504 | 51.59% | | 970 | 54.37% | BRADLEY (FARMER BRAD) WOOD | | | 32 | 40.51% | | 309 | 42.45% | | 473 | 48.41% | | 814 | 45.63% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER District 3 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21 | 100.00% | | 407 | 100.00% | | 620 | 100.00% | | 1,048 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER District 4 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 18 | 100.00% | | 503 | 100.00% | | 644 | 100.00% | | 1,165 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Abington Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 28 | 100.00% | | 54 | 100.00% | | 82 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Abington Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 19 | 27.94% | | 35 | 27.13% | | 54 | 27.41% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 21 | 30.88% | | 38 | 29.46% | | 59 | 29.95% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 28 | 41.18% | | 56 | 43.41% | | 84 | 42.64% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Boston Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 100.00% | | 58 | 100.00% | | 62 | 100.00% | | 123 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Center Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 | 100.00% | | 297 | 100.00% | | 392 | 100.00% | | 698 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Center Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 53.85% | | 223 | 49.12% | | 317 | 52.05% | | 547 | 50.84% | | | | 6 | 46.15% | | 231 | 50.88% | | 292 | 47.95% | | 529 | 49.16% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Clay Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 43 | 36.44% | | 41 | 32.80% | | 84 | 34.43% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 37 | 31.36% | | 39 | 31.20% | | 76 | 31.15% | | | | 1 | 100.00% | | 38 | 32.20% | | 45 | 36.00% | | 84 | 34.43% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Dalton Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 100.00% | | 34 | 100.00% | | 51 | 100.00% | | 89 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Dalton Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 33.33% | | 28 | 33.33% | | 46 | 35.66% | | 78 | 34.67% | | | | 4 | 33.33% | | 28 | 33.33% | | 45 | 34.88% | | 77 | 34.22% | | | | 4 | 33.33% | | 28 | 33.33% | | 38 | 29.46% | | 70 | 31.11% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Franklin Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 27.27% | | 50 | 35.97% | | 66 | 39.05% | | 122 | 36.97% | | | | 9 | 40.91% | | 46 | 33.09% | | 54 | 31.95% | | 109 | 33.03% | | | | 7 | 31.82% | | 43 | 30.94% | | 49 | 28.99% | | 99 | 30.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Greene Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 38 | 100.00% | | 48 | 100.00% | | 86 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Greene Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 36 | 37.50% | | 41 | 32.54% | | 77 | 34.68% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 30 | 31.25% | | 42 | 33.33% | | 72 | 32.43% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 30 | 31.25% | | 43 | 34.13% | | 73 | 32.88% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Harrison Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 20 | 100.00% | | 25 | 100.00% | | 45 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Harrison Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 19 | 50.00% | | 22 | 56.41% | | 41 | 53.25% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 19 | 50.00% | | 17 | 43.59% | | 36 | 46.75% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Jackson Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 100.00% | | 131 | 100.00% | | 182 | 100.00% | | 320 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Jackson Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | 33.33% | | 116 | 40.85% | | 169 | 43.22% | | 292 | 41.95% | | | | 7 | 33.33% | | 79 | 27.82% | | 101 | 25.83% | | 187 | 26.87% | | | | 7 | 33.33% | | 89 | 31.34% | | 121 | 30.95% | | 217 | 31.18% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Jefferson Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 6 | 100.00% | | 158 | 100.00% | | 193 | 100.00% | | 357 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Jefferson Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 30.00% | | 130 | 33.85% | | 156 | 34.74% | | 289 | 34.28% | | | | 3 | 30.00% | | 127 | 33.07% | | 141 | 31.40% | | 271 | 32.15% | | | | 4 | 40.00% | | 127 | 33.07% | | 152 | 33.85% | | 283 | 33.57% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE New Garden Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 100.00% | | 41 | 100.00% | | 127 | 100.00% | | 170 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER New Garden Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 40.00% | | 31 | 63.27% | | 101 | 58.38% | | 134 | 59.03% | | | | 3 | 60.00% | | 18 | 36.73% | | 72 | 41.62% | | 93 | 40.97% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Perry Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 37 | 33.94% | | 29 | 32.58% | | 66 | 33.33% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 36 | 33.03% | | 33 | 37.08% | | 69 | 34.85% | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 36 | 33.03% | | 27 | 30.34% | | 63 | 31.82% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Washington Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 100.00% | | 43 | 100.00% | | 81 | 100.00% | | 127 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Washington Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 100.00% | | 45 | 100.00% | | 85 | 100.00% | | 133 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP ASSESSOR Wayne Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 117 | 100.00% | | 918 | 100.00% | | 1,209 | 100.00% | | 2,244 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Wayne Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 120 | 100.00% | | 927 | 100.00% | | 1,226 | 100.00% | | 2,273 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Wayne Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 114 | 100.00% | | 911 | 100.00% | | 1,213 | 100.00% | | 2,238 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP TRUSTEE Webster Township - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 100.00% | | 61 | 100.00% | | 65 | 100.00% | | 128 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Webster Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | 66.67% | | 46 | 48.42% | | 55 | 59.78% | | 103 | 54.21% | | | | 1 | 33.33% | | 49 | 51.58% | | 37 | 40.22% | | 87 | 45.79% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWN COUNCIL MEMBER AT-LARGE Town of Dublin - Vote for not more than Two (2) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0 | 0.00% | | 27 | 100.00% | | 23 | 100.00% | | 50 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWN COUNCIL MEMBER AT-LARGE Town of Fountain City - Vote for not more than Two (2) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 50.00% | | 1 | 14.29% | | 36 | 49.32% | | 40 | 46.51% | | | | 3 | 50.00% | | 6 | 85.71% | | 37 | 50.68% | | 46 | 53.49% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWN COUNCIL MEMBER AT-LARGE Town of Hagerstown - Vote for not more than Two (2) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 42.86% | | 70 | 50.00% | | 82 | 50.93% | | 155 | 50.32% | | | | 4 | 57.14% | | 70 | 50.00% | | 79 | 49.07% | | 153 | 49.68% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | REPUBLICAN STATE CONVENTION DELEGATE - Vote for Six (6) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 94 | 11.30% | | 797 | 11.29% | | 997 | 10.62% | | 1,888 | 10.92% | | | | 69 | 8.29% | | 656 | 9.29% | | 788 | 8.39% | | 1,513 | 8.75% | | | | 66 | 7.93% | | 596 | 8.44% | | 798 | 8.50% | | 1,460 | 8.45% | | | | 123 | 14.78% | | 1,027 | 14.54% | | 1,411 | 15.02% | | 2,561 | 14.82% | | | | 55 | 6.61% | | 533 | 7.55% | | 769 | 8.19% | | 1,357 | 7.85% | | | | 103 | 12.38% | | 888 | 12.58% | | 1,045 | 11.13% | | 2,036 | 11.78% | | | | 53 | 6.37% | | 509 | 7.21% | | 653 | 6.95% | | 1,215 | 7.03% | | | | 68 | 8.17% | | 526 | 7.45% | | 714 | 7.60% | | 1,308 | 7.57% | | | | 76 | 9.13% | | 563 | 7.97% | | 847 | 9.02% | | 1,486 | 8.60% | | | | 55 | 6.61% | | 546 | 7.73% | | 729 | 7.76% | | 1,330 | 7.69% | | | | 70 | 8.41% | | 420 | 5.95% | | 641 | 6.82% | | 1,131 | 6.54% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE District 6 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 27 | 21.26% | | 113 | 19.86% | | 255 | 22.43% | | 395 | 21.55% | | | | 21 | 16.54% | | 141 | 24.78% | | 226 | 19.88% | | 388 | 21.17% | | | | 20 | 15.75% | | 43 | 7.56% | | 104 | 9.15% | | 167 | 9.11% | | | | 59 | 46.46% | | 272 | 47.80% | | 552 | 48.55% | | 883 | 48.17% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | STATE SENATOR District 27 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 122 | 100.00% | | 563 | 100.00% | | 1,126 | 100.00% | | 1,811 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | STATE REPRESENTATIVE District 56 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 117 | 100.00% | | 547 | 100.00% | | 1,094 | 100.00% | | 1,758 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | COUNTY COUNCIL MEMBER District 4 - Vote for One (1) Only | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12 | 100.00% | | 147 | 100.00% | | 289 | 100.00% | | 448 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER New Garden Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | 100.00% | | 9 | 100.00% | | 26 | 100.00% | | 39 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | TOWNSHIP BOARD MEMBER Webster Township - Vote for not more than Three (3) candidates | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | 100.00% | | 1 | 100.00% | | 5 | 100.00% | | 11 | 100.00% | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|